Canberra Acton
2 - Jewel Of The Clan (1)
2f Delago Deluxe x Strategic Miss
N J Olive / R Bensley 1/4
3 - Reason To Smile (3)
2f Unencumbered x Smily
N F Gardner / Ms C Gillman 11/1
2 - Balansa (5)
4g Helenus x In The Clover
K Dryden, S Collings / M A Cahill 9/10
3 - City Of Kirkwall (3)
7g Pentire x Noubeel
Matthew Dale / J Ford 14/1
2 - Revitup Rednut (5)
3f Magic Albert x Outofafrika
Luke Pepper / M A Cahill 2/1
3 - Star For Effort (13)
5g Star Witness x Effortless
A L McRae / G Castillo 66/1
Casino
2 - Serlina (10)
2f Sebring x Starlevie
B, D Healey / James Orman 9/2
3 - Sugar Sizzle (5)
2f Sizzling x Sugar Rose
Angela Plumb / K Fujii 7/2
2 - Toffee Drop (12)
4m Eavesdropper x Apple Candy
S J Bennett / M McGuren 2/1
3 - Bettigood (14)
4m Ready's Image x Topsinga
J D Shelton / James Orman 15/1
2 - Spanish Steps (11)
3f Lope De Vega x Moonline Dancer
B D Bellamy / B Looker 15/8
3 - Sapper Tom (9)
4g Murtajill x Thirtytwored
S B Lee / Ms T Harrison 25/1
2 - One Stryke (1)
4g Stryker x Pintle
Lauren Herne / James Orman 6/4
3 - Five Spices (9)
5g Jet Spur x Chilli Magic
W Oakenfull / M Paget 25/1
Ipswich
2 - Cambridge Don (3)
4g Dane Shadow x Trinity College
L D Kelly / R Plumb 9/2
3 - Karas (1)
3g Casino Prince x Elyria
Michael Costa / M Cahill 9/4
2 - Mahussey (6)
2f Mahisara x Port Of Africa
Steven O'Dea / P Hammersley 25/1
3 - Flirty McCoy (5)
2f Declaration Of War x Flirtare
L G Ross / Ron Stewart 14/1
2 - Jabrook (13)
3f Hinchinbrook x Tiyatro
T J Gollan / Alannah Fancourt 11/2
3 - Dancing On Parade (11)
3g Walking Or Dancing x Court Short
Ms T Green / M Hellyer 10/1
Werribee
2 - Farthing Wood (5)
2f Hinchinbrook x Andromache
D K Weir / John Allen 10/9
3 - Sunrise Dancer (8)
2f Dawn Approach x Saltator
C Maher / Regan Bayliss 11/4
2 - Blonde Choice (2)
2f Choisir x Trilione
C Maher / M Zahra 5/2
3 - Hill Of Grange (5)
2f Helmet x Dancing Heather
D, B Hayes, T Dabernig / D Dunn 15/4
2 - Count The Pennies (2)
3f Reward For Effort x Piano Rose
M C Kent / D Dunn 9/2
3 - Real Coco (7)
3f Real Saga x Astriege
Chris Meagher / J Noonan 5/2
2 - Ishkabibble (6)
3g Reliable Man x Cocodiva
T Busuttin, N Young / Damien Thornton 16/1
3 - Count Of Essex (3)
3g Street Cry x Lady Paget
D, B Hayes, T Dabernig / M J Walker 13/2
2 - Bush Flight (6)
5m Bushranger x Lil Miss Attitude
Yvonne Harvey / Ms G Cartwright 20/1
3 - Ferrocerium (4)
3f Stryker x Denarii
Brent Stanley / J Winks 11/1
Wingatui
2 - Whispering (2)
6m Darci Brahma x Instant Divorce
J, K Parsons / G A Jogoo 9/4
3 - The Kraken (6)
4g Fully Fledged x Simfinnarley
Marion Stevenson / T R Moseley 6/1
2 - Taieri Gem (7)
5m Gallant Guru x La Gem
B, S Anderton / C R Barnes 11/4
3 - What's Up Alf (1)
6g Road To Rock x La Mondo
Kelvin Tyler / C K Kwo 13/4
2 - Roc Leone (2)
5g Roc De Cambes x Backcountry
Barbara Verlinden / S L Wynne 16/1
3 - Drumstorm (4)
4g Gallant Guru x Drumyellow
L A Beck / S Muniandy 30/1
2 - Epic Dreamer (6)
4m Swiss Ace x Princess Chapel
S D Blair-Edie / A Bohorun 16/1
3 - Flicka Of Gold (1)
8g Bachelor Duke x Flicka Grove
Steve Tyler / R D Beeharry 5/1
2 - Colour Me Red (2)
4g Painted Black x Ivory Eve
G, M Eade / J R Lowry 7/2
3 - Acedecee (6)
5g Nom Du Jeu x Klassic Singer
P Harris, K Moore / R Firdhaus 40/1
2 - Slammer (7)
4g Raise The Flag x Miss Agavero
B, S Anderton / J R Lowry 15/4
3 - Smiling Assassin (5)
4g Cape Blanco x Assertiveobsession
M, M Pitman / P Shaikh 5/1
2 - Hilarious (5)
6m Raise The Flag x Comedy Mill
B, S Anderton / C R Barnes 11/1
3 - Additup (7)
10g Eltawaasul x Hearts
B A Inglis / M J McNelis 40/1
2 - Advent (1)
4m Echoes Of Heaven x Baldaque
J C Blackadder / M J McNelis 15/4
3 - Highland Lady (4)
3f O'Reilly x Laurinel Princess
Ms T Rae / M Tanaka 7/4
2 - Valetina Vittoria (9)
3f Jimmy Choux x Royal Theatre
Kelvin Tyler / C K Kwo 25/1
3 - Gipsyrocker (7)
3f Fastnet Rock x Gipsy Countess
Ms T Rae / M Tanaka 11/2
Past Results: