Latest Results
Randwick-Kensington: Golden Mile @ Darley Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: Zac Lloyd
Hawkesbury: Pioneer Services Hcp (C1), 1500m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Muswellbrook: Bengalla Hcp (C1), 1000m
Tnr: S C Jones Rdr: D Mc Lellan
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: Clyde Leck
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: R Woodworth
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
Singapore: Hcp (C4), 1200m
Tnr: S Burridge Rdr: R Sazali
Sunshine Coast Poly: The Pump House Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: Damien Thornton
Sunshine Coast Poly: Wealthmed Australia (Bm55), 1400m
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: Jai Williams
Caulfield: Catanach's Jewellers Hcp, 1100m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: Ms L J Meech
Donald: Donald Motor Lodge Hcp (58), 1000m
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: P Gatt
Donald: bet365 Odds Drift Protector Hcp (58), 2200m
Tnr: Dane Smith Rdr: M Michel
Ipswich: Tridan Electrical Contractors (Bm62), 1100m
Tnr: J G Symons & S Laxon Rdr: Jake Molloy
Mackay: Mackay Cup Sat 10th Aug (Bm60), 1100m
Tnr: Joao Campeao Rdr: Lachlan Overall
Newcastle: Gosford IT Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: C Schofield
Newcastle: De Bortoli Wines Takeover Target Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: Tom Sherry
Newcastle: The Coast, 1600m
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: J Parr
Sunshine Coast: TAB Ken Russell Memorial Classic, 1200m Gr3
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: Tommy Berry
Sunshine Coast: Brandons Electrical Gold Coast Guineas, 1200m Gr3
4 of 10:
Moravia (ex: Our Crown Mistress)
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: M Zahra
Albury: Members Albury Sprint Classic Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Danielle Seib Rdr: Hannah Williams
Geelong: Bet365 Mdn Plate, 2240m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: D Moor
Tamworth: McDonald's Tamworth (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: C Lundholm Rdr: B Looker
Albany: TABtouch - Better Your Bet Hcp (C2), 1100m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: C Johnston-porter
Eagle Farm: Cascade Mdn Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Happy Valley: On Lan Hcp (C4), 1650m
Tnr: W Y So Rdr: Keagan De Melo
Sandown-Hillside: Sportsbet Jockey Watch Mdn Plate, 1000m
4 of 11:
Markdel (ex: Princess Noir)
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: L Currie
Warwick Farm: James Squire Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: Regan Bayliss
Warwick Farm: Golden Mile @ Darley Mdn Hcp, 1300m
1 of 8:
Star Act (ex: Look To The Stars)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: Rachel King
Warwick Farm: TAB Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Warwick Farm: TAB Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Warwick Farm: Petaluma (Bm72), 1600m
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: J B Mc Donald
Warwick Farm: Schweppes (Bm72), 1300m
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: R Hutchings
Warwick Farm: Schweppes (Bm72), 1300m
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: Rachel King
Goulburn: Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Mdn Hcp, 1000m
Tnr: Blake Ryan Rdr: J Penza
Ipswich: Imperial Racing (Bm72), 2150m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Mallyon
Northam: Boulevard Fine Jewellery Mdn, 1300m
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: B Parnham
Sale: Sale 24-25 Membership Now Available Mdn Plate, 1105m
Tnr: L & T Corstens Rdr: Ben Allen
Sha Tin: Game Spirit Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: J J Size Rdr: B Avdulla
Sunshine Coast Poly: Liebke Builders Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Cody Collis
Beaudesert: Country Luncheon 6 July Book Now (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: J G Symons & S Laxon Rdr: Jackson Murphy
Caulfield: MRC Plus (Bm78), 1100m
2 of 8:
Excess (ex: Overreach)
Tnr: Julius Sandhu Rdr: Ethan Brown
Caulfield: Sportsbet The Feed (Bm84), 1400m
Tnr: Julius Sandhu Rdr: J Mott
Eagle Farm: Stradbroke Calcutta 13 June (Bm90), 1835m
3 of 10:
Holstein (ex: Affairoftheheart)
Tnr: M J Dunn Rdr: R Dolan
Eagle Farm: XXXX (Bm78), 1600m
7 of 7:
Hyde (ex: Helix Park)
Tnr: Annabel Neasham Rdr: Damien Thornton
Eagle Farm: u&u Recruitment Victory Stakes, 1200m Gr2
Tnr: M Price & M Kent Jnr Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Eagle Farm: Sky Racing Queensland Guineas, 1600m Gr2
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: James Orman
Hawkesbury: St Johns Park Bowling Club Clarendon Stakes, 1400m
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: J Parr
Hawkesbury: St Johns Park Bowling Club Clarendon Stakes, 1400m
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: Tyler Schiller
Hawkesbury: TAB Highway Hcp (C2), 1500m
Tnr: M J Dunn Rdr: J Parr
Hawkesbury: Pioneer Services Hawkesbury Crown, 1300m Gr3
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Hawkesbury: Workers Club Group Hawkesbury Guineas, 1400m Gr3
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: S Clipperton
Hawkesbury: Clarendon Tavern (Bm78), 1100m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: C Schofield
Horsham: Manhari Metals Hcp (58), 1800m
Tnr: Dane Smith Rdr: M Michel
Horsham: Dallas Rintoule Memorial (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Harry Grace
Morphettville: Sportsbet Bet With Mates (Bm64), 1050m
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: Damian Lane
Riccarton Park: Bush Inn Tavern Open Sprint (84), 1200m
Tnr: Ms T Rae Rdr: L T Hemi
Singapore: Hcp (C2), 1600m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: M Zaki
Singapore: Hcp (C2), 1600m
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: L Corrales
Kilcoy: Somerset Regional Council (Bm58), 800m
3 of 11:
Xerri (ex: Sempre Libera)
Tnr: Debra Corbett Rdr: Ms S Willis
Mt Garnet: Plate, 1200m
Tnr: Sharlee Hoffman Rdr: Tyler Leslight
Wyong: Ettalong Diggers Mdn Hcp, 1000m
2 of 7:
Du Cap (ex: World Joy)
Tnr: C E Conners Rdr: Zac Lloyd
Canterbury: Cylinder @ Darley Mdn Hcp, 1550m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Canterbury: TAB (Bm64), 1200m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Ipswich: TAB Plate (C3), 1200m
4 of 10:
Jovita (ex: Bennetta)
Tnr: D L Freedman Rdr: S T Collett
Murray Bridge Gh: Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Ben Price
Warrnambool: Rafferty's Tavern Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: L Currie
Warrnambool: Sinclair Wilson (Bm70), 1000m
Tnr: Gavin Bedggood Rdr: Beau Mertens
Grafton: Winters Air Pty Ltd Hcp (C1), 1181m
Tnr: M J Dunn Rdr: Kyle Wilson-taylor
Grafton: Nuturf The Jackal Flying (Bm82), 1181m
Tnr: Stirling Osland Rdr: B Looker
Townsville: Become A Member Today Hcp, 1400m
Tnr: Chelsea Jokic Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Townsville: Ladbrokes Racing Club Plate (C3), 1000m
Tnr: Gavin Kinlyside Rdr: Isabella Teh
Albany: Tabtouch Share My Bet Hcp (C2), 1230m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: Cassey Martinan
Albany: Tabtouch Share My Bet Hcp (C2), 1230m
Tnr: Roy Rogers Rdr: Madi Derrick
Taree: Lest We Forget Mdn Hcp, 1614m
Tnr: Peter Graham Rdr: P Graham
Ascot: Glenroy Chaff (Bm66+), 1000m
Tnr: S J Wolfe Rdr: B Parnham
Eagle Farm: Tom Treston (Bm90), 1300m
Tnr: K R Kemp Rdr: Tahlia Fenlon
Eagle Farm: Ladbrokes Mick Dittman Plate, 1000m LR
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Eagle Farm: Moreton Hire Brisbane Mile Qlty, 1600m LR
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: James Orman
Kembla Grange: Balter Mdn Plate , 1200m
1 of 12:
Lazzura (ex: Laguna Azzurra)
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: J Penza
Kembla Grange: Balter Mdn Plate , 1200m
Tnr: G Ryan & S Alexiou Rdr: R Hutchings
Kembla Grange: Carlton Draught Mdn Hcp, 1300m
Tnr: Matthew Smith Rdr: K S Latham
Kyneton: Eva Wilcox Mdn Plate, 1881m
Tnr: D T O'Brien Rdr: Liam Riordan
Kyneton: Happy Birthday Stan Golubenko Hcp (58), 1474m
Tnr: S G Noble Rdr: Samantha Noble
Mareeba: Tableland Hardware Hcp, 900m
Tnr: Sharlee Hoffman Rdr: Tyler Leslight
Morphettville: Sportsbet Australasian Oaks, 2000m Gr1
15 of 16:
Serasana (ex: Twilight Royale)
Tnr: R Griffiths & M De Kock Rdr: John Allen
Rosehill: Hot Rod & Custom Show (Bm72), 1200m
Tnr: J C Coyle Rdr: A Bullock
Singapore: Coin Toss Stakes Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: D Kok Rdr: C Perkins
Singapore: Inferno 2020 Stakes Hcp (C4), 1400m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: T H Koh
Singapore: Mister Yeoh 2018 Stakes Hcp (C5), 1400m
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: B Pinheiro
Singapore: Debt Collector 2016 Stakes Hcp (C3), 1200m
Tnr: D Meagher Rdr: I Saifudin
Mackay: Cheryl Green Spray Tanning (Bm65), 1200m
Tnr: Joao Campeao Rdr: Gabrielle Semmens
Moruya: 2EC - Wake Up With Kimmy For Breakfast (Bm58), 1650m
Tnr: Matthew J Stephens Rdr: Ruby Scott
Moruya: R & G Electrical And Data (Bm58), 1200m
Tnr: Matthew J Stephens Rdr: Hannah Williams
Tamworth: McDonald's Tamworth Super Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: T S Howlett Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Cunnamulla: Hcp (45), 1400m
Tnr: Nicole Shields Rdr: P Randall
Fannie Bay: Anzac Day (Bm72), 1200m
Tnr: G Clarke Rdr: J R Todd
Fannie Bay: Anzac Day (Bm72), 1200m
Tnr: Chris Pollard Rdr: W R Davis
Gosford: Lest We Forget Mdn Plate, 1200m
4 of 8:
Star Act (ex: Look To The Stars)
Tnr: Bjorn Baker Rdr: K S Latham
Nyngan: (Bm45), 1200m
Tnr: W Collison Rdr: Shannen Llewellyn
Randwick-Kensington: The Home Front (Bm68), 1400m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Randwick-Kensington: Battle of Amiens (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: Tom Sherry
Sunshine Coast: Young Veterans Sunshine Coast Hcp (C3), 1800m
Tnr: K A Lees Rdr: A Mallyon
Geelong: Racing 4 Change (Bm64), 1212m
Tnr: Archie Alexander Rdr: Declan Bates
Mt Gambier: Sportsbet Hcp (56), 1205m
Tnr: D C Saxon Rdr: Alana Livesey
Pinjarra: TABtouch Same Race Multi Mdn, 1200m
Tnr: D L Morton Rdr: B Parnham
Townsville: Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Hcp, 1200m
Tnr: Chelsea Jokic Rdr: Ms C Jokic
Townsville: Mitavite (Bm55), 1000m
Tnr: Graham R Hughes Rdr: Ms L Morrison
Mildura: Mildura & District Real Estate Mdn Plate, 1000m
Tnr: L Kennewell & L Yeomans Rdr: H Coffey
Mildura: Sunraysia Daily (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: Ms H J Smith Rdr: Jessica Eaton
Bendigo: Budget Car & Truck Rental Mdn Plate, 1100m
Tnr: A & S Freedman Rdr: L Currie
Bendigo: Drake International (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman Rdr: Luke Cartwright
Bendigo: Drake International (Bm64), 1100m
Tnr: Andrew Noblet Rdr: Neil Farley
Muswellbrook: Lone Pine Charge (Bm82), 1000m
11 of 12:
Omar (ex: Ichihara)
Tnr: Patrick Cleave Rdr: B Looker
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1100m
Singapore: Hcp (C5), 1200m
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: B Pinheiro
Singapore: EW Barker Trophy, 1400m Gr2
Tnr: R Lim Rdr: B Pinheiro
Eagle Farm: Youth Empowerment By The Cage (Bm85), 1600m
Tnr: M J Dunn Rdr: Martin Harley
Eagle Farm: Jones & Co IGA Daybreak Lover, 1400m LR
Tnr: T J Gollan Rdr: James Orman
Ellerslie: Auckland Co-Op Taxis (Bm75), 1500m
Tnr: Andrew Forsman Rdr: Joe Doyle
Ellerslie: TAB Star Way Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: S B Marsh Rdr: S C Spratt
Gold Coast Poly: Commercial Kitchen Company (Bm55), 1540m
Tnr: Jack Bruce Rdr: Cody Collis
Horsham: Andrew Crosgrove Memorial Hcp (58), 1800m
Tnr: Dane Smith Rdr: M Michel
Kembla Grange: Peter Poulton Memorial Conditional (Bm68), 1300m
Tnr: Richard & Will Freedman Rdr: K S Latham
Leeton: Leeton Toyota / Leeton Floors Mdn Plate, 1150m
Tnr: D J McCarthy Rdr: Nick Heywood
Mornington: Polvin Fencing (Bm78), 1200m
Tnr: Julius Sandhu Rdr: J Mott
Mornington: Sportsbet Hareeba Stakes, 1200m LR
Tnr: P & P Snowden Rdr: Ms W Costin
Morphettville Parks: Sportsbet Adelaide Racing Carnival April 27th-May 11th (Bm68), 1400m
Tnr: Chris Bieg Rdr: J Holder
Randwick: Midway (Bm72), 1400m
Tnr: Michael Freedman Rdr: Tommy Berry
Albany: Advanced Feeds Hcp (C2), 1600m
Tnr: Alan L Smith Rdr: Ms K Yuill
Gatton: Thank You To Everyone That Donated To Our World's Greatest Shave Event (Bm58), 860m
3 of 10:
Xerri (ex: Sempre Libera)
Tnr: Debra Corbett Rdr: Ms S Willis
Orange: Orange Motor Group Super Mdn Hcp, 1010m
Tnr: Ms A Smith Rdr: William Stanley
Canterbury: Hyland Race Colours Mdn Hcp, 1550m
Tnr: C Maher Rdr: Dylan Gibbons
Canterbury: James Squire Mdn Hcp, 1250m
Tnr: C J Waller Rdr: N Rawiller
Canterbury: James Squire Mdn Hcp, 1250m
Tnr: R & L Price Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Canterbury: James Squire Mdn Hcp, 1250m
Tnr: M, W & J Hawkes Rdr: Tommy Berry
Canterbury: Cylinder @ Darley (Bm72), 1900m
Tnr: G Waterhouse & A Bott Rdr: A Hyeronimus
Caulfield Heath: Whisky, Wine & Fire (Bm64), 1000m
1 of 8:
Excess (ex: Overreach)
Tnr: Julius Sandhu Rdr: Beau Mertens
Doomben: Busy At Work National Apprentice Race Series Plate (C1), 1200m
Tnr: M J Dunn Rdr: Rochelle Milnes
Doomben: Stradbroke Calcutta On Sale Now (Bm70), 1200m
Tnr: Ms G Heinrich Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Ballarat: Hygain Winners Choice (Bm58), 1000m
Tnr: T & C McEvoy Rdr: Luke Cartwright