Barcaldine Race 2 Barcaldine Welding Works / Railway Hotel Mdn Plate FORM |
Atlantic Lace | 4m Spieth x Garter (Fastnet Rock) |
| Brendon Newport / Brendon Newport |
| Inglis February (Late) Online $2,750 V: B: Peter Knight |
| Inglis Classic Highway Session $15,000 V: Willow Park Stud B: Grand Syndicates / John Price Bloodstock |
Veralise | 4m Winning Rupert x Veralini (Bernardini) |
| Ben Waldron / Tasha Chambers |
| Inglis February (Late) Online $4,000 V: B: Ben Waldron |
Worthy's Girl | 4m Better Than Ready x Shekou (Ferocity) |
| Patrick O'Toole / Jason Missen |
Cerared | 3f Red Dazzler x Ceramic (Lonhro) |
| Glenda Bell / Emma Bell |
| Inglis December Online $2,750 V: B: B Hanson |
Queen's Arms | 3f Rich Enuff x Faroe (Rothesay) |
| Wayne Baker / Quayde Krogh |
| Inglis August (Late) Online $7,000 V: B: Leonard Mawn |
| MM Gold Coast March $80,000 V: Glenlogan Park B: Cunningham Thoroughbreds/Clarke Bloodstock Pty Ltd (FBAA)/Jack Bruce Racing |
Shezajuke | 3f Jukebox x Absolutlypositivly (Sepoy) |
| Patrick O'Toole / Brooke Johnson |
| Inglis Classic Highway Session $35,000 V: Middlebrook Valley Lodge B: J Graham |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $17,000 V: Valiant Stud B: Pinhook Bloodstock (FBAA) |
Bundaberg Race 2 Mdn Plate FORM |
Boitumelo | 5m Myboycharlie x Little Gem (Planchet) |
| Grant Parker / Rhiannon Payne |
Little Miss Belle | 4m De Shamekh x Bulletin Belle (Marechal) |
| Laurie Clem / Adam Spinks |
| MM Capricornia V: L H Clem & J A Darveniza B: Psd $7000 Res $10000 |
Platinum Rose | 5m Sebring x Sorcha Rose (Stravinsky) |
| Andrew Hayward / Kelly Gates |
| Inglis November (Late) Online $4,500 V: B: Hayward Racing |
| Inglis Classic $70,000 V: Clarke & Croft Bloodstock B: Nat McCall Racing Pty Ltd |
Shezablast | 4m Spirit Of Boom x Sparks Fly (Flying Spur) |
| Rodney Hay / Nikki Olzard |
| Inglis February (Late) Online $12,000 V: B: Livistona Grazing |
| MM Gold Coast March $30,000 V: Eureka Stud B: Chris Anderson Racing/Steve Morley Bloodstock |
Beaudesert Race 1 Jonker First Weanlings Mdn Plate FORM |
Forgets Me Not | 3f Domesday x Sheer Opulence (Elusive Quality) |
| Olivia Cairns / Madeleine Wishart |
Pariah On Fire | 3f Pariah x Gesemi (Ekraar) |
| John Gilmore / Sean Cormack |
| MM Gold Coast Book 2 $20,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: John Gilmore |
Thunder Shanghai | 3f Neorealism x Animated (Dehere) |
| Peter Robl / Jag Guthmann-Chester |
| MM Gold Coast National $0 V: Bahrinna B: Psd $14000 Res $15000 |
| MM Gold Coast National Weanling $8,000 V: Alexia Fraser Bloodstock B: Byerley Turk Investment Pty Ltd/How Keat |
Americola | 3f U S Navy Flag x Queen Of Lions (King Of Kings) |
| Vishan Venkaya / Jackson Morris |
| Inglis January (Late) Online $600 V: B: PD & PM Gray |
| Inglis February (Late) Online $12,000 V: B: Adrian Grantham |
| Inglis Classic $60,000 V: Bell River Thoroughbreds B: TFI Ladies |
Beaudesert Race 3 Glenfiddich First Weanlings Mdn Hcp FORM |
Smile Charge | 3f More Than Ready x Rosey De Geneve (Tapit) |
| Chris Waller / Jason Taylor |
| Inglis Premier $90,000 V: Vinery Stud B: K Murakami / Satomi Oka Bloodstock |
Araminta | 3f Spirit Of Boom x Jessamin (Stratum) |
| Chris Munce / Justin Huxtable |
| MM Gold Coast V: Eureka Stud B: Psd $90000 Res $120000 |
Au Killes | 6m Instinction x Silver Heels (Ferocity) |
| Darren Bell / Cody Collis |
Mail Lady | 4m Mail Train x Sparkling Lass (Catbird) |
| Mark Palmer / Nozi Tomizawa |
Cyberwars | 3f Encryption x Belief (Reset) |
| Helen Page / Madeleine Wishart |
| MM Gold Coast Book 2 $26,000 V: Gleeson Thoroughbred Connections B: Mystery Downs |
With Diamonds | 4m Rothesay x Sphene (Fasliyev) |
| Danny Bougoure / Casey-Mae Waddell |
| MM Gold Coast March $33,000 V: Lucas Bloodstock B: Dan Bougoure Racing |
Beaudesert Race 4 Beaudesert Cup Raceday 6 July Mdn Hcp FORM |
Zougirl | 5m Zoustar x Kiss And Cuddle (Foreplay) |
| David Murphy / Micheal Hellyer |
Kaytee Sunnyline | 3f Real Steel x Songstar (Galileo) |
| Daiki Chujo / Minehiko Shimodaira |
| MM Gold Coast National $4,000 V: Bowness Stud B: Daiki Chujo |
Cool Prophet | 3f Divine Prophet x Secret Cool (One Cool Cat) |
| Steele Ryan / Dale Smith |
| MM Gold Coast National $0 V: Noble Bend Farm B: Psd $50000 Res $100000 |
Without A Doubt | 3f Not A Single Doubt x Rina Bettina (Reliable Man) |
| Ethan Ensby / Noriyuki Masuda |
| Inglis October (Early) Online $11,000 V: B: Ethan T Ensby Racing |
| MM Gold Coast $375,000 V: Bhima Thoroughbreds B: Danny O'Brien Racing |
Chicka | 4m Spirit Of Boom x Boomi Dazzler (Red Dazzler) |
| Jimmy Downes / Anthony Allen |
Played An Ace | 5m Albrecht x Bally Aura (Bellotto) |
| Taryn Churchill / Jason Taylor |
Coco Jewel | 4m Top Echelon x Eagle's Nest (Chateau Istana) |
| Shirley Batten / Nozi Tomizawa |
Beaudesert Race 6 Kobayashi @ Aquis Stallions Mdn Plate FORM |
Dare To Love | 4m Heroic Valour x Good Love (Exceedingly Good) |
| Laurie Richardson / Cody Collis |
Into The Zone | 4m Eurozone x Innocent Eyes (Dane Shadow) |
| Daiki Chujo / Noriyuki Masuda |
Three Graces | 4m Sebring x Michaux (Redoute's Choice) |
| Ethan Ensby / Jackson Murphy |
| Inglis October (Early) Online $8,500 V: B: Ethan T Ensby Racing |
| MM Gold Coast $100,000 V: Widden Stud B: Malua Bloodstock/Ed Corstens |
Flying D'amore | 3f Russian Revolution x Belle D'amour (Jet Spur) |
| Annabel Neasham / Jag Guthmann-Chester |
| MM Gold Coast $120,000 V: Cannon Hayes Stud B: Bennett Racing |
Illusionism | 3f Neorealism x Mataranka (Orpen) |
| Jeff Dunn / Rikki Jamieson |
Video Vixen | 3f Super One x Lost Virtue (Not A Single Doubt) |
| Gillian Heinrich / Casey-Mae Waddell |
| MM Gold Coast National $20,000 V: Alexia Fraser Bloodstock B: Winners Bloodstock |
| MM Gold Coast National Weanling V: Alexia Fraser Bloodstock B: Psd $15000 Res $20000 |
More Than You | 3f Epaulette x Beside You (Ready's Image) |
| Chris Munce / Justin Huxtable |
| MM Gold Coast National $15,000 V: Attunga Stud B: Munce Racing |
Touchofclass | 3f Ardrossan x Almasa (Tale Of The Cat) |
| Paul Duncan / |
| Inglis Classic $70,000 V: Lime Country Thoroughbreds B: Paul Duncan Racing |
Inspirational Diva | 3f Mendelssohn x Diva Regina (Pluck) |
| David Vandyke / |
Stellar Trixie | 3f Supido x Booboisie (Stratum) |
| Ben Ahrens / |
Binnaway Race 1 Mdn Plate FORM |
Castlereagh Red | 3f Vancouver x Red Typhoon (Hold That Tiger) |
| Kieren Hazelton / Andrew Banks |
| Inglis Classic Highway Session $14,000 V: Jazcom Thoroughbreds B: Bowman Racing / Hazelton Racing |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $40,000 V: Valiant Stud B: Jazcom Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd |
Charlotte's Angel | 4m Merchant Navy x Classic Charlotte (In Summation) |
| Nicole Hudson / Millie Thompson |
| Inglis December Online $1,750 V: B: J Hopkins |
| Inglis Melbourne Premier $140,000 V: Newhaven Park B: Redgum Racing Pty Ltd |
Flight Or Fight | 4m Denman x Fly So High (Flying Spur) |
| Clint Lundholm / Georgina McDonnell |
Starlet Edition | 2f Shamus Award x Legal Thrills (Indian Danehill) |
| Roy L McCabe / Jake Pracey-Holmes |
| Inglis February (Late) Online $5,000 V: B: D Hamlin |
Sweet Candy | 2f Better Than Ready x Sugarfina (Exceed And Excel) |
| Roy L McCabe / Ashleigh Stanley |
| Inglis February (Late) Online $5,000 V: B: Peter Knight |
Binnaway Race 4 Mdn Hcp FORM |
Hammoon Summer | 3f Stratum Star x Just Cooking (Primus) |
| Brett Robb / Shannen Llewellyn |
Arlington Girl | 5m Arlington x Anavega (Lope De Vega) |
| Krissie Simpkins / Shayleigh Ingelse |
| Inglis October (Early) Online $600 V: B: K Dixon |
Autumn Leaf | 4m Spieth x Baumkuchen (Snitzel) |
| Krissie Simpkins / Chelsea Ings |
| Inglis November (Early) Online $3,000 V: B: Glen Howden |
Hell Oh Baby | 4m Hellbent x Torah (Spinning World) |
| Kieren Hazelton / Andrew Banks |
| Inglis Classic $80,000 V: Middlebrook Valley Lodge B: Ronstel Thoroughbreds |
Infinite Rose | 3f Astern x Peta Rose (Pierro) |
| Sally Torrens / |
| Inglis August (Late) Online $11,000 V: B: ART Racing |
Jennio's Filly | 4m Tosen Stardom x Jennio (O'reilly) |
| Roy L McCabe / |
| Inglis February (Early) Online $8,000 V: B: Peter Knight |
Juliet Bravo | 3f Trapeze Artist x What A Diva (Pentire) |
| Janelle Galea / Angela Cooper |
On Another Level | 4m Highland Reel x Bring The Peace (Sebring) |
| Wayne Martyn / Zoe Hunt |
| Inglis January (Late) Online $1,000 V: B: W Martyn |
| Inglis April (Early) Online $11,000 V: B: Spyglass Bloodstock |
Polens | 4m Spirit Of Boom x Chit Chat (Anabaa) |
| Roy L McCabe / |
| Inglis December Online $9,000 V: B: Peter Knight |
| MM Gold Coast March $170,000 V: Kenmore Lodge B: Morrisey Racing |
Boorowa Race 1 Mdn Plate FORM |
Denali Kai | 4m Shamus Award x Cosmic Witness (Star Witness) |
| Russell Hogan / Todd Bailey |
| Inglis April (Late) Online $5,500 V: B: Greg Adamo |
Red Card Rosie | 6m Unencumbered x Chiquita Rose (Any Given Saturday) |
| Peter Kirby / Ricky Blewitt |
Sweet And Sour | 4m Zariz x Early (More Than Ready) |
| Trevor McIlrick / Kate Petersen |
Brie Brie | 4m Fiorente x Lady Trieu (Pure Theatre) |
| David Blundell / Sebastian Galea |
| Inglis January (Early) Online $8,000 V: B: J Kilmartin |
| Inglis Great Southern V: Glen Eden Stud B: Passed in - $ 15,000 |
Jennio's Filly | 4m Tosen Stardom x Jennio (O'reilly) |
| Roy L McCabe / Maddison Wright |
| Inglis February (Early) Online $8,000 V: B: Peter Knight |
Petite Vieille | 3f Rubick x Gold Bangle (Union Rags) |
| Barry Wall / Izzy Neale |
| Inglis November (Late) Online $3,000 V: B: Robin Tatham |
| Inglis Gold $4,250 V: L. Treloar B: Roll The Dice Racing / Rogers Bloodstock |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $2,000 V: Toolooganvale Farm B: L Treloar |
Caulfield Race 8 Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives Hcp FORM |
Finale | 3f Extreme Choice x Good Looking Mare (Medaglia D'oro) |
| Clifford I Brown / Zac Spain |
| Inglis Classic $260,000 V: Bell River Thoroughbreds B: Wattle Bloodstock (FBAA) / Cliff Brown Racing |
Eagle Farm Race 6 Ladbrokes Dalrello Stakes FORM |
Madrina | 2f Street Boss x Armed For Action (Exceed And Excel) |
| G and A Waterhouse and Bott / Adam Hyeronimus |
Soul Pursuit | 2f Pride Of Dubai x Psalmody (Harlan's Holiday) |
| Robert Heathcote / Martin Harley |
Aye Eye Boom | 2f Unite And Conquer x Boomstress (Spirit Of Boom) |
| Desleigh Forster / |
| MM Gold Coast Book 2 $60,000 V: Kingstar Farm B: Desleigh Forster |
Hawkesbury Race 1 St Johns Park Bowling Club Clarendon Stakes FORM |
Canara | 2f I Am Invincible x Karavali (Nadeem) |
| Chris Waller / Jay Ford |
| MM Gold Coast $410,000 V: Amarina Farm B: Star Thoroughbreds/Randwick Bloodstock Agency (FBAA) |
Micro Magic | 2f Microphone x Holder Sunset (Shamardal) |
| Marc Conners / Tim Clark |
| Inglis Premier $60,000 V: Fernrigg Farm B: M.C. Conners Racing Pty Ltd |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $18,000 V: Torryburn Stud B: HXQ Bloodstock |
Horsham Race 1 West Side Horsham Mdn Plate FORM |
American Kestrel | 3f Ilovethiscity x Heartening (Thunder Gulch) |
| Patrick Payne / Tahlia Hope |
High Altitude | 3f Alpine Eagle x Hell No (Needs Further) |
| Paul Preusker / Dean Yendall |
| MM Tasmanian $32,000 V: Armidale Stud B: SCT Syndications/John Foote Bloodstock (FBAA) |
Manhattan Lane | 5m Manhattan Rain x Bondi Girl (Pins) |
| Malcolm Sharp / Kate Walters |
| Inglis May (Late) Online $5,500 V: B: Mr & Mk Sharp |
Six Steps | 3f Star Witness x Alberton Waltz (Testa Rossa) |
| Andrew Bobbin / Linda Meech |
| Inglis HTBA May $30,000 V: Kirks Bridge Farm B: A Bobbin |
Snow On Her | 4m Toronado x Sunset Sioux (Umatilla) |
| Tom Dabernig / Jordyn Weatherley |
Trebel Rebel | 3f Rebel Dane x Big Uma Bazooma (Artie Schiller) |
| Chris Calthorpe / Laura Lafferty |
Wanted In A Gust | 4m Trust In A Gust x Wanted On Collins (Wanted) |
| Jane Duncan / Jarrod Fry |
Heavenbent | 2f Hellbent x Empyrean (Encosta De Lago) |
| T and C McEvoy / Madison Lloyd |
| MM Adelaide $50,000 V: Kitchwin Hills B: McEvoy Mitchell Racing/Belmont Bloodstock (FBAA) |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $20,000 V: Tyreel Stud B: Kitchwin Hills |
Nine Of Hearts | 4m Flying Artie x Joyfilly Ours (Highly Recommended) |
| Quinton Scott / Jack Hill |
| MM Adelaide $31,000 V: Noorilim Park B: Quinton Scott |
| MM Gold Coast National Weanling V: Warrandale Stud B: Psd $36000 Res $45000 |
Runaway Love | 4m Spieth x Run Sally Run (Exchange Rate) |
| Vicki O'Connell / Sairyn Fawke |
| Inglis May (Early) Online $5,000 V: B: Iris Peskett |
Viva La War | 4m War x La Viva La Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar) |
| Doug Whitworth / Christine Puls |
Horsham Race 2 Cellarbrations Horsham Mdn Plate FORM |
House Of Pradah | 3f Maurice x Praiano (More Than Ready) |
| Paul Preusker / Tahlia Hope |
| Inglis Classic $90,000 V: Riversdale B: Preusker Racing / Baystone Farm |
I've Got That | 4m Rock Face x Top Flight (Stratum) |
| Simon Gebert / Alana Kelly |
Luna Cruiser | 3f Puissance De Lune x My Choisir (Choisir) |
| Tom Dabernig / Harry Grace |
Vortexia | 3f Impending x Whirlpool (Sebring) |
| R and M Griffiths and De Kock / Lachlan King |
| Inglis Premier $60,000 V: Tarcoola Stud B: Griffiths de Kock Racing / Peter Ford Thoroughbreds (FBAA) |
Miss Firewater | 4m Atomic x Sassy Bay (Fubu) |
| Darren Kolpin / Kate Walters |
Coldenkim | 4m Sports Edition x Abecedarian (Royal Academy) |
| John Brooks / Christine Puls |
| Inglis Gold $1,000 V: Oakford Thoroughbred Farm B: Raglan Street Trading |
Horsham Race 3 bet365 Mdn Plate FORM |
Hasta La Peace | 5m Foxwedge x Mofajah (Sadler's Wells) |
| Sue Murphy / Christine Puls |
| Inglis Classic Highway Session $50,000 V: Fairhill Farm B: S Murphy |
| Inglis Australian Weanling V: Fairhill Farm B: Passed in - $ 20,000 |
Monochromatic | 4m Iterate x Tayla Lee (Grey Swallow) |
| Ray Gilcrist / Harry Grace |
Rainbow Dolphin | 6m Pellizotti x She's Timid (Almaarad) |
| Stephen Lenehan / Rose Hammond |
St Nebraska | 6m St Kilda Beach x Miss Nebraska (Thorn Park) |
| Collin Fletcher / Sairyn Fawke |
Wokou | 3f Saxon Warrior x Misty Rock (Fastnet Rock) |
| R and M Griffiths and De Kock / Lachlan King |
| MM Gold Coast $210,000 V: Newhaven Park B: Griffiths de Kock Racing/Peter Ford Thoroughbreds (FBAA)/Heywood Bloodstock |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $30,000 V: Newgate Consignment B: Paul Willetts Bloodstock Consultancy |
Treasure Chest | 7m Red Hot Choice x Rubitrove (Rubiton) |
| Adam Burns / Samantha Noble |
Jandowae Race 1 Mdn Plate FORM |
Southbrook Flyer | 5m Sweet Orange x Rafleet (Afleetaffair) |
| Stacey Mesken / Wayne O'Connell |
The White Mouse | 5m Dissident x Ethical (Pins) |
| Amanda Park / Jade Metcalfe |
| Inglis April (Early) Online $1,500 V: B: Odyssey Thoroughbreds |
| MM Gold Coast National $4,000 V: Grandview B: Michael Lakey |
Fitasafiddle | 3f Headwater x Fitness (More Than Ready) |
| Amanda Park / Kenji Yoshida |
| Inglis February (Late) Online $600 V: B: Odyssey Thoroughbreds |
Green Park | 3f Ocean Park x Here We Come (Exceed And Excel) |
| Rodney Hay / Tom Orr |
| Inglis September (Late) Online $16,000 V: B: Livistona Grazing |
| Inglis Classic $80,000 V: Bhima Thoroughbreds B: Freedman Training |
Hairy Bean | 3f Spill The Beans x Caffeine (Medaglia D'oro) |
| Matt Kropp / Savannah McCann |
| MM Gold Coast March $20,000 V: Lucas Bloodstock B: Jeff Hannaford |
| Inglis May (Late) Online $6,500 V: B: Terry McKinnon |
Nic's Dream | 3f Jungle Cat x Michelle's Luck (Duke Of Marmalade) |
| Brett Baker / Stacey Callow |
Lismore Race 1 Lickiss Fabrications / Cake Marketing Mdn Plate FORM |
Hurlynwood | 3f Cluster x Impish (Street Cry) |
| Brett Bellamy / Peter Graham |
Into The Zone | 4m Eurozone x Innocent Eyes (Dane Shadow) |
| Daiki Chujo / |
Kournikova | 4m Russian Revolution x Supreme (Encosta De Lago) |
| Pat Randall / Jon Grisedale |
| Inglis Australian Easter $70,000 V: Coolmore Stud B: NXT Level Syndication |
Light Up The Show | 4m Therock x Dashing Win (Commands) |
| Leo Clapham / Brendan Ward |
Madame Mai Tai | 3f Bull Point x Gayika (Galileo) |
| Kim Loy / Matthew J McGillivray |
Russian Inn | 4m Russian Revolution x The Wasp (Smart Missile) |
| Greg Kilner / Mollie Fitzgerald |
| MM Gold Coast National $6,000 V: Kitchwin Hills B: Greg Kilner |
Self Worth | 4m Pariah x Sense Of Pride (Lemon Drop Kid) |
| Dwayne Schmidt / Ben Looker |
| Inglis June (Late) Online $4,250 V: B: Dwayne Schmidt |
Lismore Race 2 Glendenning Group Architects Pty Ltd Mdn Plate FORM |
Belle Of The Bayou | 4m Drumbeats x Boardwalk Babe (Belong To Me) |
| Jason Reilly / Mollie Fitzgerald |
Game Star | 5m Benfica x Wish Upon A Star (Ukok Warrior) |
| Leo Clapham / Peter Graham |
Kirsten | 4m Capitalist x Artstrum (Artie Schiller) |
| Stephen Lee / Rob Thorburn |
| Inglis HTBA May $60,000 V: Glenn Lee Thoroughbreds B: D L Freedman Racing Services Pty Ltd |
Marlou Millie | 6m Benfica x Snip Me Not (Not A Single Doubt) |
| Amy Usher / Kirk Matheson |
Shukkas | 7m The Factor x Sutton Queen (Beautiful Crown) |
| Chris Manson / |
| Inglis Scone $38,000 V: Middlebrook Valley Lodge B: Robrick Lodge Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd |
Stellar Trixie | 3f Supido x Booboisie (Stratum) |
| Ben Ahrens / Wanderson D'Avila |
Torque Of Dreams | 3f Star Turn x Invincible Dream (I Am Invincible) |
| Matthew Dunn / Claire Ramsbotham |
| Inglis Classic $30,000 V: Vinery Stud B: Billy Healey Racing / Furlong Thoroughbreds / SJC Thoroughbreds |
Lismore Race 3 Byron Gourmet Pies Mdn Hcp FORM |
Kaytee Sunnyline | 3f Real Steel x Songstar (Galileo) |
| Daiki Chujo / |
| MM Gold Coast National $4,000 V: Bowness Stud B: Daiki Chujo |
Mail Lady | 4m Mail Train x Sparkling Lass (Catbird) |
| Mark Palmer / |
Hebon Shiki | 3f Better Than Ready x Hepburn (Exceed And Excel) |
| Ethan Ensby / |
| MM Gold Coast Book 2 $72,000 V: Yarramalong Park B: Majestic Lodge |
Chicka | 4m Spirit Of Boom x Boomi Dazzler (Red Dazzler) |
| Jimmy Downes / Brendan Ward |
The Princess | 3f Vadamos x Kaatoon (Kaapstad) |
| Dwayne Schmidt / Mollie Fitzgerald |
| NZB Karaka Book 1 V: B: Psd, Res $100,000 |
Mt Garnet Race 2 Mdn Plate FORM |
Bloomin' Ripper | 4m Spirit Of Boom x Little Brown Horse (Waterford Road) |
| Sharlee Hoffman / Tyler Leslight |
| MM Gold Coast March $40,000 V: Eureka Stud B: Margaret Capra |
Bogan Princess | 4m Worthy Cause x Monaleah (Monashee Mountain) |
| Margaret Preston / Scott Sheargold |
| MM Gold Coast March $5,000 V: Clear Mountain Fairview Pty Ltd B: Maraju Thoroughbreds |
Whatsupbuttercup | 4m Russian Revolution x Buckleupbuttercup (Najran) |
| Scott Seymour / |
| Inglis January (Late) Online $5,000 V: B: SAS Racing |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $25,000 V: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd B: Middlebrook Valley Lodge |
Jet Stream | 3f Spirit Of Boom x Pomposity (Stratum) |
| John Manzelmann / Chelsea Jokic |
| Inglis March (Early) Online $13,000 V: B: John Manzelmann |
| MM Gold Coast March $60,000 V: Highgrove Stud B: Proven Thoroughbreds/ O'Dea Hoysted Racing |
Newcastle Race 2 Bottlemart Mdn Plate FORM |
Ain't She Swell | 4m More Than Ready x Super Swell (Danbird) |
| Angela Davies / Andrew Gibbons |
| Inglis Classic V: Bell River Thoroughbreds B: Passed in - $ 60,000 |
Candy Women | 3f Headwater x Sugar Rush (More Than Ready) |
| G and S Ryan and Alexiou / Rory Hutchings |
Godelba | 3f Divine Prophet x Miss Elba (Lonhro) |
| David Atkins / Benjamin Osmond |
Phazed | 3f Zed x Hermione (Viking Ruler) |
| Annabel Neasham / Robbie P Downey |
| NZB Karaka Book 1 $200,000 V: B: Annabel Neasham Racing |
Mizella | 2f Too Darn Hot x Intrigue (Deep Field) |
| Kim Waugh / Keagan Latham |
| MM Gold Coast Book 2 $120,000 V: A List Stud Pty Ltd B: Paul Moroney Bloodstock/Catheryne Bruggeman/Manco |
Polymnia | 2f Dundeel x Mousai (Fastnet Rock) |
| John O'Shea / Ashley Morgan |
| Inglis Australian Easter $250,000 V: Vinery Stud B: John O'Shea Racing / Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA) |
Slay Queen | 2f Star Witness x More Style (Hinchinbrook) |
| P and P Snowden / Jean Van Overmeire |
Newcastle Race 3 Impact Building Super Mdn Hcp FORM |
Tullyheron | 4m Reliable Man x Concert Girl (Danehill Dancer) |
| Anthony Cummings / Jeff Penza |
| MM Gold Coast V: Westbury Stud Ltd B: Psd $90000 Res $100000 |
Newcastle Race 4 Ausure Hospitality Mdn Plate FORM |
Deemee | 3f Preferment x Breath (Encosta De Lago) |
| G and S Ryan and Alexiou / Jean Van Overmeire |
| MM Gold Coast National $22,000 V: KBL Thoroughbreds B: Louis Bloodstock |
Ladyking | 3f Maurice x Shengli (Choisir) |
| John O'Shea / Ashley Morgan |
| Inglis Australian Easter $300,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: John O'Shea Racing Pty Ltd |
Moonbling | 3f Odyssey Moon x Big On Bling (Not A Single Doubt) |
| Wayne Wilkes / Andrew Gibbons |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $5,000 V: Middlebrook Valley Lodge B: I Stone |
Riccarton Park Race 4 Berkley Stud Champagne Stakes FORM |
Lil Zena | 2f U S Navy Flag x Zentessa (Zed) |
| S and A Kennedy and Furlong / Samantha Wynne |
Ziggy Stardust | 2f Turn Me Loose x The Flying Mullet (Mastercraftsman) |
| Tony Pike / Kozzi Asano |
Porthouse Lady | 2f Rageese x Ripsomemore (Rip Van Winkle) |
| K and K Rae and Williams / Terry Moseley |
Rose Of Dublin | 2f Per Incanto x Dublin Rose (O'reilly) |
| S and A Kennedy and Furlong / Tina Comignaghi |
| NZB Karaka Book 1 $0 V: B: Psd, Res $60,000 |
Mamaea | 2f Ribchester x Tihi Keepa (Keeper) |
| Kelvin Tyler / Joe Doyle |
| NZB Karaka Book 2 $15,000 V: B: Dominique Farms |
Oaksdeel | 2f Dundeel x Later Gator (More Than Ready) |
| Meg Cunneen / Leah Hemi |
| Inglis Classic $100,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: C Whiteman / Kevin Dagg Bloodstock |
Singapore Race 2 2&3yo Mdn FORM |
Lim's Teton | 3f Trapeze Artist x Our Sea (Kingmambo) |
| Dan Meagher / Mohd Zaki |
| MM Gold Coast National $60,000 V: Kitchwin Hills B: Siah Mong Lim |
Spieth Heroine | 3f Spieth x Words (Snitzel) |
| James F Peters / Thangamani Krisna |
| MM Gold Coast National $25,000 V: Evergreen Stud Farm B: James Peters Racing/Wattle Bloodstock (FBAA) |
Toowoomba Race 4 Queensland Electrical Solutions Mdn Plate FORM |
Time To Launch | 4m Smart Missile x Flion Fenena (Lion Hunter) |
| Kevin Kemp / Kenji Yoshida |
| MM Gold Coast March $16,000 V: Eureka Stud B: Paul Reedy |
Peach Galantes | 3f Denman x Picardy Rose (Smart Missile) |
| Kevin Kemp / Montanna Savva |
| Inglis May (Early) Online $6,000 V: B: G Adrian |
| Inglis HTBA May V: Vanderville Thoroughbreds B: Passed in - $ 12,000 |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $7,000 V: Twin Hills Stud B: N Rodgers |
The Quickening | 3f The Mission x Spirit Of Kiowa (Chateau Istana) |
| Rochelle Pereira / Bailey Wheeler |
Toowoomba Race 5 Create Advice Group Mdn Hcp FORM |
Adiella | 3f The Mission x Rosador (Captain Sonador) |
| John Dann / Jake Molloy |
Kickatinalong | 3f Magnus x Rattletattat (Bellotto) |
| T J and M Sears / Emily Lang |
Princess Moneybags | 3f Rich Enuff x Lou's Princess (Commands) |
| Robert Heathcote / Bailey Wheeler |
| Inglis Premier $70,000 V: Diamond Park Breeding and Racing B: First Light Racing / Mick Huglin Racing |
Siri Say Rubick | 3f Rubick x Doctrine (Artie Schiller) |
| C and K Geran / Karl Zechner |
| MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $22,000 V: Symphony Lodge B: Kobie O'Brien |
| Inglis HTBA May $2,000 V: Ambergate Farm B: R Cooksley |
| Inglis Australian Weanling $13,000 V: Toolooganvale Farm B: Ambergate Stud Pty Ltd |
Worldy Spirit | 3f Spirit Of Boom x Around The World (Spinning World) |
| Jim Hanna / Olivia Webb |
Allezizzy | 3f Domesday x Izzah (Nothing To Lose) |
| Trevor Lambourn / Leslie Tilley |
Must Be The Money | 3f No Nay Never x Blue Money (Street Cry) |
| C and K Geran / Nozi Tomizawa |
| MM Gold Coast Book 2 $30,000 V: Coolmore Stud B: Kobie O'Brien |
Toowoomba Race 7 MNP Security Mdn Hcp FORM |
Spilla | 4m Spill The Beans x Mira Dancer (Danehill Dancer) |
| Paul John Wallace / Leslie Tilley |
Beau's Girl | 3f Brazen Beau x Helsonic (All Too Hard) |
| Rochelle Pereira / Bailey Wheeler |
Hidden Melody | 3f Your Song x In Hiding (Star Witness) |
| Adam Campton / Emily Lang |
Starry Girl | 3f Jet Spur x My Maisie (All Bar One) |
| Shane Green / Kenji Yoshida |
Gotta Have Fun | 5m Bullbars x Realise The Dream (More Than Ready) |
| Dale Groves / Karl Zechner |
| Inglis April (Early) Online $5,500 V: B: Kristy Banks |
| Inglis Gold V: Rosemont Stud B: Passed in - $ 25,000 |
Salacia | 4m Headwater x My Naara (Beautiful Crown) |
| Mark Currie / Cobi Vitler |
Train Of Thought | 4m Mail Train x Silverberg (Stromberg Carlson) |
| Cameron Byrne / Alisha Donald |
Te Rapa Race 1 Modern Transport Group R-Opn Hrdl FORM |
Foxalot | 6m Zed x La Fox (Corrupt) |
| P and C Nelson and Mcdougal / Portia J Matthews |
Te Rapa Race 4 Simply Life Insurance Mdn FORM |
Queen Zou | 3f Zoustar x Lady Oracle (Medaglia D'oro) |
| Stephen Marsh / Michael McNab |
| Inglis Australian Easter $650,000 V: Vinery Stud B: Stephen Marsh Racing |
Super Scheme | 5m Super Easy x Wahaha (Stravinsky) |
| Ms E Shattock / Tayla Mitchell |
Zeshadow | 3f Zed x Shadow Player (Towkay) |
| Andrew Forsman / Warren Kennedy |
Cash Treasure | 3f Preferment x Miss Remington (Savoire Vivre) |
| L and A O'sullivan and Scott / Sam Spratt |
Show Me Love | 3f Savabeel x Absolutely Me (O'reilly) |
| R and R James and Wellwood / Vinnie Colgan |
Te Rapa Race 6 Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre Stakes FORM |
Out Of Exile | 2f Brazen Beau x Crown Jewels (Tavistock) |
| P and D Williams / Warren Kennedy |
| NZB Karaka Book 1 $40,000 V: B: Mr DE Nakhle |
Wyndsong | 2f Wyndspelle x Surveillance (Rip Van Winkle) |
| Andrew Forsman / Courtney Barnes |